Ergebnisse Gäste und Kinder

PlatzNameVornameKlasseBogentypErgebnisVerein
DamenPrimitivbogen
1SchmidtAngelikaDamenPrimitivbogen294
2SchlaudPetraDamen Primitivbogen287
3RudolphKirstenDamenPrimitivbogen 222BS Grünberg
4AltfeldConnyDamenPrimitivbogen200
DamenLangbogen
1MisiakUteDamenLangbogen355TG Grund
2BeckerPatriciaDamen Langbogen337TSG Walldorf
3HolzmüllerJeannineDamenLangbogen307
4SanchezBelenDamenLangbogen300
5RudolphClaudiaDamenLangbogen281Waldläufer
6LauthSandraDamenLangbogen252
DamenJagdrecurve
1SiebeneicherJuleDamenJagdrecurve422SV Kriftel
2SchnellCindyDamenJagdrecurve365
3König AlessaDamenJagdrecurve357
4BerschJessicaDamenJagdrecurve327Zimmner Bogenschützen
5BerschPatriciaDamenJagdrecurve310Zimmner Bogenschützen
6GöbelGiselaDamenJagdrecurve308
7Kühn AntoniaDamen Jagdrecurve275
8FreudensprungChristinaDamenJagdrecurve263Schützenverein Hettenhausen
Damen Jagdrecurve mod.
1Scholz AnnaDamen Jagdrecurve mod.439TsG Walldorf
2WomelsdorfCatharinaDamen Jagdrecurve mod.436TG Grund
3GrönheitIngeDamen Jagdrecurve mod.424
4KrauseNadineDamen Jagdrecurve mod.419
5ArgyrakisAlexandraDamenJagdrecurve mod.400
6Lipke BirgitDamenJagdrecurve mod.388Tsg Walldorf
7KnothSarah-LynnDamen Jagdrecurve mod.137Bernstein Eagles Michelbach
HerrenPrimitivbogen
1WilhelmRobertHerrenPrimitivbogen450BS Grünberg
2Heil StefanHerrenPrimitivbogen419Bogenschützen Sinntal
3BlöcherGünterHerrenPrimitivbogen409
4BürgerDavidHerrenPrimitivbogen363
5LeipholdHolgerHerrenPrimitivbogen331
6BerschMichaelHerrenPrimitivbogen330Zimmner Bogenschützen
7StriniMaikHerrenPrimitivbogen308Bogenschützen Sinntal
8Vogel JürgenHerrenPrimitivbogen291
9StückradWalterHerrenPrimitivbogen267BSV Herne
HerrenLangbogen
1KrikauMartinHerrenLangbogen514SV Tiefenbach
2HombachRalf- PeterHerrenLangbogen495
3HelbigMarioHerrenLangbogen481
4BrandIvoHerrenLangbogen 451
5MattiesenJörgHerrenLangbogen449Herolzer BS
6Oesterling JörgHerren Langbogen425
7TonkStefanHerrenLangbogen424
8FailerUweHerrenLangbogen411Zimmerer Bogensch?tzen
9ButterweiSaschaHerren Langbogen409
10BrinkUweHerrenLangbogen402BS Grünberg
11HolzmüllerJörgHerrenLangbogen400
12JunkerStephanHerrenLangbogen395
13SchlaudUweHerrenLangbogen392
14MeissnerAxelHerrenLangbogen379
15MarschallSebastianHerrenLangbogen376BSC Gießen e.v.
16KußKnutHerrenLangbogen372Herolzer BS
17DüllmannMichaelHerrenLangbogen364SV Tiefenbach
18DanielHolgerHerrenLangbogen362SV Tiefenbach
19WinkelmannWolfgangHerrenLangbogen362TG Grund
20MachaRobertHerrenLangbogen354
21LingeOliverHerrenLangbogen352
22BöingThomasHerrenLangbogen 343Bogenschützen Sinntal
23RoepkeEddiHerrenLangbogen335Homburger Schützengesellschaft
24Koch BenediktHerren Langbogen327Alheimer Bogengilde
25Voigt AlexanderHerrenLangbogen314Zimmner Bogenschützen
26RahnStefanHerrenLangbogen224
HerrenJagdrecurve
1EhingerAndreasHerrenJagdrecurve558
2SchüsslerKlausHerrenJagdrecurve516
3Korb AndreHerrenJagdrecurve515
4KressMichaelHerrenJagdrecurve515
5Mutze PeterHerrenJagdrecurve500
6SchleuningSteffenHerrenJagdrecurve495BS Grünberg
7BlazekLukasHerrenJagdrecurve451
8FaulstichMichaelHerrenJagdrecurve448
9Kühn DirkHerrenJagdrecurve448
10LuginslandThomasHerrenJagdrecurve438Blankbogenschützen Bruchsal
11Fischer StefanHerrenJagdrecurve4223D Skulls TFC Kaiserslautern
12PaulerMarkusHerrenJagdrecurve418
13RötterHolgerHerrenJagdrecurve409Waldläufer
14SeegerSiegfriedHerrenJagdrecurve384Zimmner Bogenschützen
15KleverJürgenHerrenJagdrecurve366
16EigenbrodtMichaelHerrenJagdrecurve362
17LotzMichaelHerrenJagdrecurve349
18FreudensprungRobertHerrenJagdrecurve342Schützenverein Hettenhausen
19SchmidtJörgHerrenJagdrecurve334SV Tiefenbach
20LarschThomasHerrenJagdrecurve328Bernstein Eagles Michelbach
21LarschDanielHerrenJagdrecurve206Bernstein Eagles Michelbach
HerrenJagdrecurve mod.
1MisiakBernhardHerrenJagdrecurve mod.508TG Grund
2ZellThorHerrenJagdrecurve mod.477
3RostekPeterHerrenJagdrecurve mod.470Tsg Walldorf
4WimmlerRalf HerrenJagdrecurve mod.464
5MüllnerJoachim FestusHerrenJagdrecurve mod.450
6LückFrankHerrenJagdrecurve mod.448
7WiederholdRolfHerrenJagdrecurve mod.448
8ParadjinaSaschaHerrenJagdrecurve mod.390Tsg Walldorf
9KolbeOliverHerrenJagdrecurve mod.389
10MelzerFrankHerrenJagdrecurve mod.382TG Grund
11von PuttkammerMaximilianHerrenJagdrecurve mod.364
12BaumenerThomasHerrenJagdrecurve mod.360TG Grund
13HessKarl-HeizHerrenJagdrecurve mod.163
14SpilkerMichaelHerrenJagdrecurve mod.160
Jugendbis 15 Jahre
1MattiesenMaritJugendJagdrecurve mod.431Herolzer BS
2MeissnerMerleJugendLangbogen 423
3DöringJonathanJugendJagdrecurve378YBS
4MöllerYven-DeanJugendPrimitivbogen340YBS
5WeberKimJugendLangbogen321
6ButterweiChristopherJugendJagdrecurve mod.288
7BürgerJana-MaeJugendPrimitivbogen257
8DöringEmmaJugendPrimitivbogen254YBS
9KußLeonieJugendLangbogen134Herolzer BS

 

Ergebnisse Ysenburger Bogenschützen

PlatzNameVornameKlasseBogentypFaktorErgebnismit Faktor
1NeliusOlafHerrenJagdrecurve0.85496421.6
2DötschJoachim Herren Langbogen0.93434403.62
3ScharfHartmutHerrenJagdrecurve0.85465395.25
4BottHeinzHerrenJagdrecurve0.85460391
6DöringTimHerrenJagdrecurve0.85442375.7
7MöllerMarkusHerrenJagdrecurve mod.0.78481375.18
8MarxHolgerHerrenPrimitivbogen1374374
9BöckFrankHerrenPrimitivbogen1366366
10MatejaLukasHerrenJagdrecurve mod.0.78468365.04
11WerhheimThomasHerrenPrimitivbogen1360360
12GrafPeterHerrenLangbogen0.93372345.96
13ReusswigKaiHerrenJagdrecurve mod.0.78383298.74
14EwertThomasHerrenJagdrecurve mod.0.78354276.12
15LorenzMischaDamen Jagdrecurve mod.0.86288247.68
16EismannChristianeDamenPrimitivbogen1.1179196.9