PlatzNameVornameKlasseBogentypFaktorErgebnisFaktorisiert
Damen Primitivbogen
1SchlaudPetraDamen Primitivbogen1.10319350.9
2FranzCorinnaDamenPrimitivbogen1.10312343.2
3RudolphKirstenDamenPrimitivbogen 1.10308338.8
4HausnerKorneliaDamenPrimitivbogen1.10303333.3
5AltfeldConnyDamenPrimitivbogen1.10202222.2
6HofmannDanielaDamenPrimitivbogen1.10152167.2
Damen Langbogen
1MolterYvonneDamenLangbogen1.02408416.16
2BeckerPatriciaDamen Langbogen1.02348354.96
3SiebeneicherJuleDamenLangbogen1.02346352.92
4Thiem-KilbAlexandraDamenLangbogen1.02325331.5
5KaufmannJeniferDamenLangbogen1.02306312.12
6SchätzerKarinDamenLangbogen1.02251256.02
Damen Jagdrecurve
1GrünheitIngeDamen Jagdrecurve mod.0.86455391.3
2SennewaldSigrunDamenJagdrecurve0.95386366.7
3Scholz AnnaDamenJagdrecurve0.95371352.45
4BerschJessicaDamenJagdrecurve0.95359341.05
5Lipke BirgitDamenJagdrecurve mod.0.86394338.84
6LotzMonikaDamenJagdrecurve0.95317301.15
7LorenzMichaelaDamen Jagdrecurve mod.0.86333286.38
8BerschPatriciaDamenJagdrecurve0.95290275.5
9Blum BrigitteDamen Jagdrecurve0.95255242.25
HerrenPrimitivbogen
1Franz UweHerrenPrimitivbogen1.00416416
2Heil StefanHerrenPrimitivbogen1.00406406
3HochhalterRomanHerrenPrimitivbogen1.00390390
4BlöcherGünterHerrenPrimitivbogen1.00342342
5BerschMichaelHerrenPrimitivbogen1.00337337
6LeipoldHolgerHerrenPrimitivbogen1.00328328
7WielschUweHerrenPrimitivbogen1.00326326
8HofmannOttmarHerrenPrimitivbogen1.00294294
9BaderClemensHerrenPrimitivbogen1.00264264
10HoffmannMichaelHerrenPrimitivbogen1.00238238
HerrenLangbogen
1SinkoHubertHerren Langbogen0.93533495.69
2MolterLarsHerrenLangbogen0.93492457.56
3KrikauMartinHerrenLangbogen0.93487452.91
4UllrichPeterHerrenLangbogen0.93484450.12
5MatthiesenJörgHerrenLangbogen0.93468435.24
6PeikertHaraldHerrenLangbogen0.93455423.15
7Voigt AlexanderHerrenLangbogen0.93452420.36
8WilhelmRobertHerrenLangbogen0.93450418.5
9MeissnerAxelHerrenLangbogen0.93434403.62
10BürgerDavidHerrenLangbogen0.93433402.69
11DiwoVolkerHerrenLangbogen0.93414385.02
12MatthiesenYannikHerrenLangbogen0.93405376.65
13HausnerHansHerrenLangbogen0.93401372.93
14SwiderskyErnöHerrenLangbogen0.93397369.21
15DanielHolgerHerrenLangbogen0.93381354.33
16HofmannKlausHerrenLangbogen0.93372345.96
17JunkerStefanHerrenLangbogen0.93357332.01
18BlumWolfgangHerrenLangbogen0.93356331.08
19FrischlingBurkardHerrenLangbogen0.93323300.39
20HeinschJoachim FestusHerrenLangbogen0.93295274.35
21Berg ChristianHerrenLangbogen0.93261242.73
22FuchsWilliHerrenLangbogen0.93233216.69
HerrenJagdrecurve
1SeegerSiegfriedHerrenJagdrecurve0.85535454.75
2LotzHolgerHerren Jagdrecurve0.85515437.75
3BockhornThomasHerrenJagdrecurve0.85510433.5
4EhingerAndreasHerrenJagdrecurve0.85504428.4
5BöhmLotharHerrenJagdrecurve0.85503427.55
6JänkerMartin HerrenJagdrecurve0.85492418.2
7KoboldThomasHerrenJagdrecurve0.85488414.8
8KönigMichaelHerrenJagdrecurve0.85470399.5
9RütterHolgerHerrenJagdrecurve mod.0.78504393.12
10WimmlerRalphHerrenJagdrecurve0.85441374.85
11PaulerMarkusHerrenJagdrecurve0.85420357
12KildauHermannHerrenJagdrecurve0.85415352.75
13RostekPeterHerrenJagdrecurve mod.0.78452352.56
14ScharfHartmutHerrenJagdrecurve0.85412350.2
15WeimerChristophHerrenJagdrecurve0.85395335.75
16SennewaldArminHerrenJagdrecurve0.85393334.05
17ReusswigKaiHerrenJagdrecurve0.85373317.05
18EigenbrodtMichaelHerrenJagdrecurve0.85367311.95
19WiederholdRolfHerrenJagdrecurve0.85365310.25
20GlückHugoHerrenJagdrecurve0.85363308.55
21ParadjinaSaschaHerrenJagdrecurve mod.0.78393306.54
22HornJürgenHerrenJagdrecurve0.85358304.3
23SchlaudUweHerrenJagdrecurve mod.0.78374291.72
24HöhneNicoHerrenJagdrecurve0.85342290.7
25EwertThomasHerrenJagdrecurve0.85314266.9
26SchatzschneiderMichaelHerrenJagdrecurve0.85304258.4
YBS
1MöllerMarkusHerrenJagdrecurve0.85470399.5
2BottHeinzHerrenJagdrecurve0.85464394.4
3RohnEberhardHerrenPrimitivbogen 1.00389389
4MatejaLukasHerrenJagdrecurve mod.0.78484377.52
5BurkertSteffenHerrenPrimitivbogen 1.00374374
6MarxHolgerHerrenPrimitivbogen 1.00351351
7DöringTimHerrenLangbogen0.93361335.73
8FaustHeidiDamenJagdrecurve0.95341323.95
9WehrheimThomasHerrenPrimitivbogen 1.00322322
10Hoffmann-NeuChristophHerrenPrimitivbogen 1.00226226
Jugend
1LotzJorisJugendJagdrecurve1.00468468
2PfeistlingerCarinaJugendJagdrecurve1.00466466
3BurkertLukeJugendLangbogen1.00437437
4SchatzschneiderMoritzJugendJagdrecurve1.00388388
5MeissnerMerleJugendLangbogen 1.00368368
6DöringJonathanJugendJagdrecurve1.00356356
7WilhelmAaronJugendJagdrecurve1.00356356
8WeberKimJugendLangbogen1.00311311
9MarxClaraJugendLangbogen1.00306306
10MöllerYven-DeanJugendLangbogen1.00291291
11KilbYashaJugendJagdrecurve1.00278278